(2 COUNTS) DUI
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
Age
18
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 01/14/2026, at approximately 0342 hours, Rivera was involved in a police investigation on Derry Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Jahnee Rivera was charged with 2 counts of DUI, and 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M) on 02/02/2026.
Location
Derry Road
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-50-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.