(1 count) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 8/06/2021, at approximately 2155 hours, Rivera-Delgado was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Tarisha Liz Rivera-Delgado was arraigned on 1 count of DUI and 2 Traffic Violations on 8/06/2021 due to having a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-02577