(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Obstructing Administration of Law (M2)
1 traffic violation
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/12/2024, Jessica Marie Reyes was charged with 1 count of DUI, 1 count of Obstructing Administration of Law (M2) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 02/12/2024 on Hanover Road.
Reyes is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI and refused a blood draw.
Location
Hanover Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-62-24