(1 COUNT) DUI: 2ND OFFENSE (M)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 08/06/2026, Randy Allen Reimold was charged with 1 count of DUI - 2nd Offense (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 08/06/2025 on Loucks Road.
Reimold is a Target 25 offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-352-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.