(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 12/28/2020, Alexandra Nichol Reeser was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop on Route 30 that occurred on 3/6/2020 at approximately 1630 hours.
Location
Route 30
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-20-00842