(2 counts) DUI
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/02/2021, Helen Nicole Reckline was charged with 2 counts of DUI, as a result of a police investigation in the 1200 Block of Carlisle Road that occurred on 12/11/2020 at approximately 1650 hours.
Location
1275 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-04141
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.