(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/26/2022, Timothy Edward Reaves Jr. was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Route 30 EB that occurred on 11/25/2022 at approximately 2115 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Rt 30 EB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04579