(1 count) DUI
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 07/22/2023, Zachary Tucker Rauch was charged with 1 count of DUI, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 07/22/2023 on Carlisle Road. Rauch is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-03022
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.