(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/13/2020, Rabell was at Weis located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $78.45 worth of merchandise.
Jazmin L. Rabell was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 1/11/2021.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-04159