(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/19/2022, Queen was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $605.35 worth of merchandise.
Keith A. Queen was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 11/28/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 28, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04493