(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
On 11/07/2020, Cole Thomas Penn was charged with 3 counts of DUI and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation in the 4000 Block of West Market Street that occurred on 10/13/2020 at approximately 1407 hours.
Location
4025 W Market Street
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-03507