(1 count) DUI
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 7/31/2021, at approximately 2030 hours, Norbeck was arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Kimberly Joan Norbeck was arraigned on 1 count of DUI on 7/31/2021 due to having a prior DUI conviction.
Location
DJ's Westgate Beverage
1550 Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-02480