(3 counts) DUI (F3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Arthur Charles Muller is wanted for Driving Under the Influence on 7/13/2020 on Carlisle Road. Arthur Charles Muller was charged with 3 counts of DUI (F3).
A warrant was issued for his arrest on 08/12/2020.
Arthur Charles Muller was taken into custody on his arrest warrant on 8/19/2020.
Location
Carlisle Rd NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-02274