(1 count) Aggravated Assault (F2)
(1 count) Simple Assault (F2)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Lillian Muldrow was charged with 1 count of Aggravated Assault (F2) and 1 count of Simple Assault (F2) as a result of a police investigation in the 1000 Block of West Locust Street on 12/01/2019.
Location
1022 W Locust Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-10934