(2 counts) DUI
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 06/23/2021, at approximately 2155 hours, Mohr was involved in a traffic stop and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Matt Augusto Mohr was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 08/19/2021.
Location
North Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-01947