(3 COUNTS) DUI
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
(1 COUNT) RESTRICTION OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES (S)
Age
18
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
350 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 02/06/2026, at approximately 0024 hours, Miller was involved in a police investigation on York Crossing Drive and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Brendon Scott Miller was charged with 3 counts of DUI, 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), and 1 count of Restrictions on Alcoholic Beverages (S) on 03/02/2026.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-90-26