(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 2 Traffic Violations
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 8/6/2020, at approximately 2138 hours, Millen was stopped for a traffic violation on Brougher Lane and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Devin Paul Millen was charged with 2 counts of DUI, 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 2 Traffic Violations on 9/21/2020.
Location
Brougher Ln
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-20-02599