(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
2 traffic violations
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/11/2022, Earl Aquil McCloud was charged with 1 count of False ID to Law Enforcement (M3), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a police investigation at 1255 Carlisle Road that occurred on 5/17/2022.
Location
Giant Food Store
1255 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 15, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-22-01843
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.