(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 5/10/2021, Earl Aquil McCloud was charged with 1 count of False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a police investigation on Carlisle Road NB on 5/10/2021.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 10, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-21-01417
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.