(1 count) DUI
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 08/23/2024, Elaine Denise Martin was charged with 1 count of DUI, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 08/22/2024 on S Richland Avenue.
Elaine Denise Martin is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
S Richland Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-309-24