( 1 count ) DUI & 2 Traffic Citations
Age
5
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 08/08/2020, at approximately 2230 hours, Mannix was stopped for swerving all over the road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI. After receiving the toxicology report, Juanita Ann Mannix was charged with 1 count of DUI and two traffic citations.
Location
Hanover Rd
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-02627
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.