(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 4/14/2021, Louis was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $278.77 worth of merchandise.
Kimberly Victoria Louis was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 04/19/2021.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-01116
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.