(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/17/2020, Sara Locricchio was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance, as a result of a traffic stop on S. Richland Avenue that occurred on 11/20/2019 at approximately 12:46 hours.
Location
S Richland Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2020
Reference ID
46-19-10806