(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 03/03/2023, Livingston was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $50.52 worth of merchandise.
Hailey C Livingston was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 03/03/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00890
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.