(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 01/19/2026, Kevin Moises Liscano Barriantos was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (M1), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 01/19/2026 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-27-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.