(6 COUNTS) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) OBSTRUCTING ADMINISTRATION OF LAW (M2)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
(1 COUNT) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/15/2026, Keith Sean Lewis was arraigned and charged with 6 counts of DUI (M), 1 count of Obstructing Administration of Law (M2), 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/14/2026 on Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
Lewis refused a blood draw and is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-68-26