(4 counts) DUI
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 11/22/2019, at approximately 02:32 hours, Lefever was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Kylie K Marie Lefever was charged with 4 counts of DUI on 12/11/2019.
Location
Rt 30 Bypass
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-10830
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.