(4 counts) DUI
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
136 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 01/24/2023, at approximately 2341 hours, Langrehr was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road NB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Christian Everett Hersey Langrehr was charged with 4 counts of DUI on 02/10/2023.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-00354