(1 count) DUI
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 12/24/2021, at approximately 1715 hours, Kuduk was stopped for a traffic violation on N Diamond Street and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Kevin Allen Kuduk was arraigned on 1 count of DUI on 12/24/2021 due to having a prior DUI conviction.
Location
N Diamond Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-04414
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.