(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 07/25/2022, Knee was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where he stole $434.00 worth of merchandise.
Nicholas Hasque Knee was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 08/01/2022.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-02836
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.