(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/10/2022, Klugh was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $167.61 worth of merchandise.
Nicole Dyan Klugh was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 11/21/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04369