(1 count) DUI
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On 03/17/2025, Jordan Peter Kline was charged with 1 count of DUI, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 03/15/2025 on Carlisle Road.
Kline is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-90-25
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.