(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Resisting Arrest (M2)
1 traffic violation
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Green
On 08/16/2022, Randall Bradley Killingsworth was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), 1 count of Resisting Arrest (M2) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a police investigation on Carlisle Road SB that occurred on 08/16/2022 due to be a out of state resident.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03109