(2 Counts) Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1 count) Harassment (M3)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 06/11/2023, Sean Patrick Kelly was arraigned on 2 counts of Terroristic Threats (M1) and 1 count of Harassment (M3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 06/10/2023 at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road.
Location
1255 Carlisle Road
Giant
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-23-02366
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.