(1 count) DUI (F3)
2 traffic violations
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/15/2022, Thomas Michael Kearns was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (F3) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Sunset Lane that occurred on 10/14/2022 at approximately 2323 hours due to a prior DUI convictions.
Location
Sunset Lane
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03973
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.