(1 count) DUI
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/12/2023, Melissa Catherine Karst was charged with 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 4/12/2023 on Carlisle Road.
Location
2345 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-01458
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.