(4 COUNTS) DUI
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 07/19/2026, at approximately 2358 hours, Kailian was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Roosevelt Avenue and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Alicia Angell Kailian was charged with 4 counts of DUI on 08/16/2026.
Location
Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-362-26