(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Gray
On 11/29/2022, Kevin Alan Joseph was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive on 11/29/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04608
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.