(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 2/9/2020, Joseph Jr was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $166.81 worth of merchandise.
John A. Joseph Jr. was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 2/13/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00506