(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
1 traffic violation
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 06/30/2020, Chauntay Renee Jordan was charged with 1 count of False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3) and 1 Traffic Violation as a result of a traffic stop on Kenneth Road that occurred on 06/25/2020 at approximately 0230 hours.
Location
Kenneth Rd
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-02087