(7 COUNTS) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/15/2026, Dylan Adam Johnson-Ricks was charged with 7 counts of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/14/2026 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township. He committed multiple retail thefts between 5/23/2025 and 02/14/2026.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-00760
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.