(2 COUNTS) DUI
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/09/2026, at approximately 2225 hours, Johnson was involved in a traffic stop investigation in the 1300 Block of Kenneth Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Jallah Michelle Johnson was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 04/06/2026.
Location
1340 Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-154-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.