(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/10/2021, Jiles was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $144.55 worth of merchandise.
Shianne Mercedes Jiles was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 9/16/2021.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-03010