(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/7/2020, James was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $48.55 worth of merchandise.
Tykeira Laneil James was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 2/7/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00503