(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Green
On 03/15/2022, Anthony Steven Hunter was charged with 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M3) and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 2300 Block of Maple Road that occurred on 03/15/2022.
Location
2336 Maple Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
46-22-00992