(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Asian Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 07/28/2023, Huang was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where he stole $439.34 worth of merchandise.
Eddie Anthony Huang Jr. was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 07/28/2023.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-03119