(3 Counts) Possession of Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 4/16/2023, Elyse Nicole Holden was charged with 3 counts of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 4/15/2023 on Rodney Road.
Location
1776 Rodney Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-23-01525
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.