(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
70 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 1/18/2021, Blaine C. Hildebrand was at Rutter's located at 4425 West Market Street, where he stole $2.19 worth of merchandise.
Blaine C. Hildebrand was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 02/02/2021.
Location
Rutter's
4425 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-00154