(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (M2)
Age
18
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 03/29/2026, Audree Rae Heilman was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/27/2026 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-143-26