(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 6/21/2022, Skyler Joseph Heath was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M1) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop investigation in the 4300 Block of West Market Street that occurred on 6/21/2022 at approximately 0018.
Location
4345 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02355
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.